Detailed Schedule
SQ
Squash
Mon Oct 4
LocationStart TimeEvent ResultReports
SC10:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 2
MAS - ADNAN Mohd Nafiizwan vs
KEN - BAINS Hartaj
210:00Women's Singles 1st Round Match 10
SRI - GURUGE Sharya vs
KEN - MADHANI Safina
310:00Women's Singles 1st Round Match 12
SCO - GILLEN-BUCHERT Frania vs
GUY - KHALIL Ashley
410:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 5
AUS - PILLEY Cameron vs
IVB - CHAPMAN Joseph
610:00Women's Singles 1st Round Match 14
CAN - RANIERI Miranda vs
JEY - CADIGAN Kate
1010:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 6
IND - SUCHDE Siddharth vs
JEY - HOPKINS Michael
SC10:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 24
PNG - RUCKLINGER Michael vs
ENG - SELBY Daryl
210:40Women's Singles 1st Round Match 16
TRI - SAMPLE Kerrie vs
GGY - NORMAN-ROSS Issey
310:40Women's Singles 1st Round Match 17
PNG - STUBBINGS Barbara vs
JEY - COWIE Jeannine
410:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 7
AUS - CUSKELLY Ryan vs
IND - JANGRA Sandeep
610:40Women's Singles 1st Round Match 19
KEN - NIMJI Khaaliqa vs
GUY - FERNANDES Nicolette
1010:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 8
MLT - HINDLE Bradley vs
SRI - SAMARASINGHE Navin
SC11:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 23
JAM - BURROWES Bruce vs
PAK - KHAN Danish Atlas
211:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 10
SCO - CLYNE Alan vs
BER - KYME Nicholas
311:20Women's Singles 1st Round Match 21
CAN - EDMISON Stephanie vs
GGY - DODD Natalie
411:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 3
PAK - KHAN Aamir Atlas vs
BAN - RANA Md. Masud
611:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 12
ZAM - CHIFUNDA Patrick vs
SCO - PATERSON Lyall
1011:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 4
TRI - RAMASRA Colin vs
SVG - SNAGG Jules
SC12:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 21
MAW - TAULO Aubrey vs
GGY - SIMPSON Chris
212:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 9
ENG - BARKER Peter vs
ZAM - NDHLOVU Kelvin
312:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 11
IND - GHOSAL Saurav vs
UGA - RUKUNYA Ian
412:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 14
IND - SANDHU Harinder Pal vs
BAN - PERVEZ Md. Shopon
612:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 15
PAK - MEHBOOB Farhan vs
UGA - KYAGULANYI Samuel
1012:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 13
AUS - BOSWELL Stewart vs
SCO - SMALL Chris
12:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 25
BAR - SIMPSON Shawn vs
BOT - MOSOPE Lekgotla
SC12:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 22
KEN - REEL Hardeep vs
NZL - KNIGHT Martin
212:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 17
SCO - LEITCH Harry vs
BOT - RAGONTSE Lefika
312:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 16
PAK - BUTT Yasir vs
JAM - BINNIE Christopher
412:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 26
ZAM - CHILUYFYA Lazarus vs
MAS - ONG Beng Hee
612:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 27
UGA - OKUMU Brian vs
CAN - MCDOUGALL Andrew
1012:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 28
MAW - TAULO Julius vs
AUS - PALMER David
13:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 30
UGA - KAWOOYA Michael vs
CAN - RAZIK Shahier
SC13:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 31
MAW - MATEWERE James vs
MAS - YUEN Ivan
213:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 29
GGY - BIRCH Henry vs
CAN - DELIERRE Shawn
313:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 19
SVG - BAILEY Othniel vs
CAN - CLARKE Robin
613:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 18
ZAM - SIMBULE Ray vs
NZL - GRAYSON Campbell
1013:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 20
SVG - BENTICK James vs
MAS - ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan
SC16:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 49
MAS - DAVID Nicol vs
SRI - UDANGAWE Damindhi
216:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 51
ENG - MASSARO Laura vs
SCO - AITKEN Lisa
316:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 61
NIR - BARR Zoe vs
MAS - LOW Wee Wern
416:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 62
AUS - PITTOCK Amelia vs
NZL - HAWKES Jaclyn
616:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 63
IND - ALANKAMONY Anaka vs
ENG - KIPPAX Sarah
816:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 64
GGY - CURGENVEN Zephanie vs
ENG - DUNCALF Jenny
SC16:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 50
IND - CHINAPPA Joshna vs
MAS - WEE Sharon
216:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 52
CAN - MILLER Alana vs
IND - REDDY Anwesha
316:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 53
NIR - PERRY Madeline vs
SRI - GURUGE Sharya
416:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 54
AUS - CAMILLERI Lisa vs
SCO - GILLEN-BUCHERT Frania
616:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 55
AUS - BROWN Kasey vs
CAN - RANIERI Miranda
916:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 56
MAS - ARNOLD Delia vs
GGY - NORMAN-ROSS Issey
317:20Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 57
JEY - COWIE Jeannine vs
NZL - KING Joelle
417:20Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 58
GUY - FERNANDES Nicolette vs
AUS - URQUHART Donna
617:20Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 59
CAN - EDMISON Stephanie vs
IND - MISRA Surbhi
917:20Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 60
CAN - CORNETT Samantha vs
ENG - WATERS Alison
SC18:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 49
ENG - MATTHEW Nick vs
MAS - ADNAN Mohd Nafiizwan
118:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 50
PAK - KHAN Aamir Atlas vs
TRI - RAMASRA Colin
218:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 51
AUS - PILLEY Cameron vs
IND - SUCHDE Siddharth
518:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 53
ENG - BARKER Peter vs
SCO - CLYNE Alan
1018:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 54
IND - GHOSAL Saurav vs
SCO - PATERSON Lyall
SC18:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 60
PAK - KHAN Danish Atlas vs
ENG - SELBY Daryl
118:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 59
GGY - SIMPSON Chris vs
NZL - KNIGHT Martin
218:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 57
SCO - LEITCH Harry vs
NZL - GRAYSON Campbell
318:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 56
PAK - MEHBOOB Farhan vs
PAK - BUTT Yasir
518:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 55
AUS - BOSWELL Stewart vs
IND - SANDHU Harinder Pal
1018:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 52
AUS - CUSKELLY Ryan vs
MLT - HINDLE Bradley
SC19:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 64
MAS - YUEN Ivan vs
ENG - WILLSTROP James
119:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 63
CAN - DELIERRE Shawn vs
UGA - KAWOOYA Michael
319:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 58
CAN - CLARKE Robin vs
MAS - ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan
519:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 62
CAN - MCDOUGALL Andrew vs
AUS - PALMER David
1019:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 61
BOT - MOSOPE Lekgotla vs
MAS - ONG Beng Hee