Detailed Schedule
SQ
Squash
Tue Oct 5
LocationStart TimeEvent ResultReports
SC13:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 96
ENG - KIPPAX Sarah vs
ENG - DUNCALF Jenny
213:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 93
NZL - KING Joelle vs
AUS - URQUHART Donna
313:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 34
BAN - RANA Md. Masud vs
UGA - KYAGULANYI Samuel
513:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 36
IND - JANGRA Sandeep vs
MAW - MATEWERE James
613:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 88
IND - ALANKAMONY Anaka vs
GGY - CURGENVEN Zephanie
SC13:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 94
CAN - EDMISON Stephanie vs
ENG - WATERS Alison
213:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 95
MAS - LOW Wee Wern vs
NZL - HAWKES Jaclyn
313:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 38
UGA - RUKUNYA Ian vs
SCO - PATERSON Lyall
513:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 40
SVG - SNAGG Jules vs
PAK - BUTT Yasir
613:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 87
GGY - DODD Natalie vs
AUS - PITTOCK Amelia
SC14:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 91
ENG - BARKER Peter vs
IND - GHOSAL Saurav
314:30Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 35
IVB - CHAPMAN Joseph vs
JEY - HOPKINS Michael
514:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 92
AUS - BOSWELL Stewart vs
PAK - MEHBOOB Farhan
SC15:15Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 89
ENG - MATTHEW Nick vs
PAK - KHAN Aamir Atlas
315:15Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 37
ZAM - NDHLOVU Kelvin vs
BER - KYME Nicholas
515:15Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 90
AUS - PILLEY Cameron vs
AUS - CUSKELLY Ryan
615:15Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 85
PNG - STUBBINGS Barbara vs
KEN - NIMJI Khaaliqa
SC17:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 91
NIR - PERRY Madeline vs
AUS - CAMILLERI Lisa
217:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 90
ENG - MASSARO Laura vs
CAN - MILLER Alana
317:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 41
BOT - RAGONTSE Lefika vs
ZAM - SIMBULE Ray
517:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 43
KEN - REEL Hardeep vs
SVG - BENTICK James
617:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 84
GUY - KHALIL Ashley vs
JEY - CADIGAN Kate
917:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 39
UGA - KAWOOYA Michael vs
BAN - PERVEZ Md. Shopon
SC17:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 89
MAS - DAVID Nicol vs
IND - CHINAPPA Joshna
217:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 92
AUS - BROWN Kasey vs
MAS - ARNOLD Delia
317:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 45
BOT - MOSOPE Lekgotla vs
GGY - BIRCH Henry
517:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 47
UGA - OKUMU Brian vs
SRI - SAMARASINGHE Navin
617:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 83
SCO - AITKEN Lisa vs
KEN - MADHANI Safina
917:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 42
SVG - BAILEY Othniel vs
MAW - TAULO Aubrey
SC18:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 94
GGY - SIMPSON Chris vs
ENG - SELBY Daryl
318:30Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 44
JAM - BURROWES Bruce vs
PNG - RUCKLINGER Michael
518:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 93
NZL - GRAYSON Campbell vs
MAS - ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan
618:30Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 82
IND - REDDY Anwesha vs
NIR - BARR Zoe
918:30Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 86
IND - MISRA Surbhi vs
CAN - CORNETT Samantha
SC19:15Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 96
CAN - DELIERRE Shawn vs
ENG - WILLSTROP James
319:15Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 46
ZAM - CHILUYFYA Lazarus vs
SCO - SMALL Chris
519:15Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 95
MAS - ONG Beng Hee vs
AUS - PALMER David
619:15Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 81
MAS - WEE Sharon vs
SRI - UDANGAWE Damindhi