Detailed Schedule
SQ
Squash
Mon Oct 4
LocationStart TimeEvent ResultReports
SC10:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 2
MAS - ADNAN Mohd Nafiizwan vs
KEN - BAINS Hartaj
210:00Women's Singles 1st Round Match 10
SRI - GURUGE Sharya vs
KEN - MADHANI Safina
310:00Women's Singles 1st Round Match 12
SCO - GILLEN-BUCHERT Frania vs
GUY - KHALIL Ashley
410:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 5
AUS - PILLEY Cameron vs
IVB - CHAPMAN Joseph
610:00Women's Singles 1st Round Match 14
CAN - RANIERI Miranda vs
JEY - CADIGAN Kate
1010:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 6
IND - SUCHDE Siddharth vs
JEY - HOPKINS Michael
SC10:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 24
PNG - RUCKLINGER Michael vs
ENG - SELBY Daryl
210:40Women's Singles 1st Round Match 16
TRI - SAMPLE Kerrie vs
GGY - NORMAN-ROSS Issey
310:40Women's Singles 1st Round Match 17
PNG - STUBBINGS Barbara vs
JEY - COWIE Jeannine
410:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 7
AUS - CUSKELLY Ryan vs
IND - JANGRA Sandeep
610:40Women's Singles 1st Round Match 19
KEN - NIMJI Khaaliqa vs
GUY - FERNANDES Nicolette
1010:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 8
MLT - HINDLE Bradley vs
SRI - SAMARASINGHE Navin
SC11:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 23
JAM - BURROWES Bruce vs
PAK - KHAN Danish Atlas
211:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 10
SCO - CLYNE Alan vs
BER - KYME Nicholas
311:20Women's Singles 1st Round Match 21
CAN - EDMISON Stephanie vs
GGY - DODD Natalie
411:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 3
PAK - KHAN Aamir Atlas vs
BAN - RANA Md. Masud
611:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 12
ZAM - CHIFUNDA Patrick vs
SCO - PATERSON Lyall
1011:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 4
TRI - RAMASRA Colin vs
SVG - SNAGG Jules
SC12:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 21
MAW - TAULO Aubrey vs
GGY - SIMPSON Chris
212:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 9
ENG - BARKER Peter vs
ZAM - NDHLOVU Kelvin
312:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 11
IND - GHOSAL Saurav vs
UGA - RUKUNYA Ian
412:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 14
IND - SANDHU Harinder Pal vs
BAN - PERVEZ Md. Shopon
612:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 15
PAK - MEHBOOB Farhan vs
UGA - KYAGULANYI Samuel
1012:00Men's Singles 1st Round Match 13
AUS - BOSWELL Stewart vs
SCO - SMALL Chris
12:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 25
BAR - SIMPSON Shawn vs
BOT - MOSOPE Lekgotla
SC12:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 22
KEN - REEL Hardeep vs
NZL - KNIGHT Martin
212:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 17
SCO - LEITCH Harry vs
BOT - RAGONTSE Lefika
312:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 16
PAK - BUTT Yasir vs
JAM - BINNIE Christopher
412:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 26
ZAM - CHILUYFYA Lazarus vs
MAS - ONG Beng Hee
612:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 27
UGA - OKUMU Brian vs
CAN - MCDOUGALL Andrew
1012:40Men's Singles 1st Round Match 28
MAW - TAULO Julius vs
AUS - PALMER David
13:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 30
UGA - KAWOOYA Michael vs
CAN - RAZIK Shahier
SC13:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 31
MAW - MATEWERE James vs
MAS - YUEN Ivan
213:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 29
GGY - BIRCH Henry vs
CAN - DELIERRE Shawn
313:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 19
SVG - BAILEY Othniel vs
CAN - CLARKE Robin
613:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 18
ZAM - SIMBULE Ray vs
NZL - GRAYSON Campbell
1013:20Men's Singles 1st Round Match 20
SVG - BENTICK James vs
MAS - ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan
SC16:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 49
MAS - DAVID Nicol vs
SRI - UDANGAWE Damindhi
216:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 51
ENG - MASSARO Laura vs
SCO - AITKEN Lisa
316:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 61
NIR - BARR Zoe vs
MAS - LOW Wee Wern
416:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 62
AUS - PITTOCK Amelia vs
NZL - HAWKES Jaclyn
616:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 63
IND - ALANKAMONY Anaka vs
ENG - KIPPAX Sarah
816:00Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 64
GGY - CURGENVEN Zephanie vs
ENG - DUNCALF Jenny
SC16:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 50
IND - CHINAPPA Joshna vs
MAS - WEE Sharon
216:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 52
CAN - MILLER Alana vs
IND - REDDY Anwesha
316:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 53
NIR - PERRY Madeline vs
SRI - GURUGE Sharya
416:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 54
AUS - CAMILLERI Lisa vs
SCO - GILLEN-BUCHERT Frania
616:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 55
AUS - BROWN Kasey vs
CAN - RANIERI Miranda
916:40Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 56
MAS - ARNOLD Delia vs
GGY - NORMAN-ROSS Issey
317:20Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 57
JEY - COWIE Jeannine vs
NZL - KING Joelle
417:20Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 58
GUY - FERNANDES Nicolette vs
AUS - URQUHART Donna
617:20Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 59
CAN - EDMISON Stephanie vs
IND - MISRA Surbhi
917:20Women's Singles Round of 32 Match 60
CAN - CORNETT Samantha vs
ENG - WATERS Alison
SC18:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 49
ENG - MATTHEW Nick vs
MAS - ADNAN Mohd Nafiizwan
118:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 50
PAK - KHAN Aamir Atlas vs
TRI - RAMASRA Colin
218:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 51
AUS - PILLEY Cameron vs
IND - SUCHDE Siddharth
518:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 53
ENG - BARKER Peter vs
SCO - CLYNE Alan
1018:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 54
IND - GHOSAL Saurav vs
SCO - PATERSON Lyall
SC18:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 60
PAK - KHAN Danish Atlas vs
ENG - SELBY Daryl
118:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 59
GGY - SIMPSON Chris vs
NZL - KNIGHT Martin
218:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 57
SCO - LEITCH Harry vs
NZL - GRAYSON Campbell
318:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 56
PAK - MEHBOOB Farhan vs
PAK - BUTT Yasir
518:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 55
AUS - BOSWELL Stewart vs
IND - SANDHU Harinder Pal
1018:40Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 52
AUS - CUSKELLY Ryan vs
MLT - HINDLE Bradley
SC19:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 64
MAS - YUEN Ivan vs
ENG - WILLSTROP James
119:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 63
CAN - DELIERRE Shawn vs
UGA - KAWOOYA Michael
319:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 58
CAN - CLARKE Robin vs
MAS - ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan
519:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 62
CAN - MCDOUGALL Andrew vs
AUS - PALMER David
1019:20Men's Singles Round of 32 Match 61
BOT - MOSOPE Lekgotla vs
MAS - ONG Beng Hee
Tue Oct 5
LocationStart TimeEvent ResultReports
SC13:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 96
ENG - KIPPAX Sarah vs
ENG - DUNCALF Jenny
213:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 93
NZL - KING Joelle vs
AUS - URQUHART Donna
313:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 34
BAN - RANA Md. Masud vs
UGA - KYAGULANYI Samuel
513:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 36
IND - JANGRA Sandeep vs
MAW - MATEWERE James
613:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 88
IND - ALANKAMONY Anaka vs
GGY - CURGENVEN Zephanie
SC13:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 94
CAN - EDMISON Stephanie vs
ENG - WATERS Alison
213:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 95
MAS - LOW Wee Wern vs
NZL - HAWKES Jaclyn
313:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 38
UGA - RUKUNYA Ian vs
SCO - PATERSON Lyall
513:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 40
SVG - SNAGG Jules vs
PAK - BUTT Yasir
613:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 87
GGY - DODD Natalie vs
AUS - PITTOCK Amelia
SC14:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 91
ENG - BARKER Peter vs
IND - GHOSAL Saurav
314:30Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 35
IVB - CHAPMAN Joseph vs
JEY - HOPKINS Michael
514:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 92
AUS - BOSWELL Stewart vs
PAK - MEHBOOB Farhan
SC15:15Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 89
ENG - MATTHEW Nick vs
PAK - KHAN Aamir Atlas
315:15Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 37
ZAM - NDHLOVU Kelvin vs
BER - KYME Nicholas
515:15Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 90
AUS - PILLEY Cameron vs
AUS - CUSKELLY Ryan
615:15Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 85
PNG - STUBBINGS Barbara vs
KEN - NIMJI Khaaliqa
SC17:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 91
NIR - PERRY Madeline vs
AUS - CAMILLERI Lisa
217:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 90
ENG - MASSARO Laura vs
CAN - MILLER Alana
317:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 41
BOT - RAGONTSE Lefika vs
ZAM - SIMBULE Ray
517:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 43
KEN - REEL Hardeep vs
SVG - BENTICK James
617:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 84
GUY - KHALIL Ashley vs
JEY - CADIGAN Kate
917:00Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 39
UGA - KAWOOYA Michael vs
BAN - PERVEZ Md. Shopon
SC17:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 89
MAS - DAVID Nicol vs
IND - CHINAPPA Joshna
217:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Match 92
AUS - BROWN Kasey vs
MAS - ARNOLD Delia
317:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 45
BOT - MOSOPE Lekgotla vs
GGY - BIRCH Henry
517:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 47
UGA - OKUMU Brian vs
SRI - SAMARASINGHE Navin
617:45Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 83
SCO - AITKEN Lisa vs
KEN - MADHANI Safina
917:45Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 42
SVG - BAILEY Othniel vs
MAW - TAULO Aubrey
SC18:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 94
GGY - SIMPSON Chris vs
ENG - SELBY Daryl
318:30Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 44
JAM - BURROWES Bruce vs
PNG - RUCKLINGER Michael
518:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 93
NZL - GRAYSON Campbell vs
MAS - ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan
618:30Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 82
IND - REDDY Anwesha vs
NIR - BARR Zoe
918:30Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 86
IND - MISRA Surbhi vs
CAN - CORNETT Samantha
SC19:15Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 96
CAN - DELIERRE Shawn vs
ENG - WILLSTROP James
319:15Men's Singles Round of 32 Plate Match 46
ZAM - CHILUYFYA Lazarus vs
SCO - SMALL Chris
519:15Men's Singles Round of 16 Match 95
MAS - ONG Beng Hee vs
AUS - PALMER David
619:15Women's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 81
MAS - WEE Sharon vs
SRI - UDANGAWE Damindhi
Wed Oct 6
LocationStart TimeEvent ResultReports
SC13:00Women's Singles Quarterfinal 111
NZL - KING Joelle vs
ENG - WATERS Alison
213:00Men's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 81
KEN - BAINS Hartaj vs
UGA - KYAGULANYI Samuel
313:00Men's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 82
JEY - HOPKINS Michael vs
MAW - MATEWERE James
413:00Men's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 83
ZAM - NDHLOVU Kelvin vs
SCO - PATERSON Lyall
513:00Women's Singles Round of 16 Consolation Plate Match 66
GUY - KHALIL Ashley vs
GGY - DODD Natalie
613:00Men's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 84
BAN - PERVEZ Md. Shopon vs
SVG - SNAGG Jules
SC13:45Women's Singles Quarterfinal 112
NZL - HAWKES Jaclyn vs
ENG - DUNCALF Jenny
213:45Men's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 85
ZAM - SIMBULE Ray vs
MAW - TAULO Aubrey
313:45Men's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 86
KEN - REEL Hardeep vs
PNG - RUCKLINGER Michael
413:45Men's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 87
GGY - BIRCH Henry vs
SCO - SMALL Chris
613:45Men's Singles Round of 16 Plate Match 88
SRI - SAMARASINGHE Navin vs
MAW - TAULO Julius
SC14:30Men's Singles Quarterfinal 110
ENG - BARKER Peter vs
AUS - BOSWELL Stewart
314:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Consolation Plate Match 66
IVB - CHAPMAN Joseph vs
MAW - MATEWERE James
414:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Consolation Plate Match 67
BER - KYME Nicholas vs
UGA - RUKUNYA Ian
514:30Women's Singles Classic Plate Quarterfinal 103
SRI - GURUGE Sharya vs
SCO - GILLEN-BUCHERT Frania
614:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Consolation Plate Match 69
BOT - RAGONTSE Lefika vs
SVG - BAILEY Othniel
SC15:30Men's Singles Quarterfinal 109
ENG - MATTHEW Nick vs
AUS - PILLEY Cameron
415:30Men's Singles Round of 16 Consolation Plate Match 71
BOT - MOSOPE Lekgotla vs
SVG - BENTICK James
SC17:00Women's Singles Quarterfinal 110
NIR - PERRY Madeline vs
AUS - BROWN Kasey
317:00Women's Singles Plate Quarterfinal 105
MAS - WEE Sharon vs
NIR - BARR Zoe
517:00Women's Singles Consolation Plate Quarterfinal 99
KEN - NIMJI Khaaliqa vs
IND - MISRA Surbhi
SC17:45Women's Singles Quarterfinal 109
MAS - DAVID Nicol vs
ENG - MASSARO Laura
117:45Men's Singles Classic Plate Quarterfinal 102
SCO - CLYNE Alan vs
CAN - MCDOUGALL Andrew
217:45Men's Singles Classic Plate Quarterfinal 104
PAK - KHAN Danish Atlas vs
MAS - YUEN Ivan
317:45Women's Singles Plate Quarterfinal 106
SCO - AITKEN Lisa vs
JEY - CADIGAN Kate
517:45Women's Singles Consolation Plate Quarterfinal 98
IND - REDDY Anwesha vs
GGY - NORMAN-ROSS Issey
SC18:30Men's Singles Quarterfinal 111
MAS - ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan vs
ENG - SELBY Daryl
118:30Men's Singles Classic Plate Quarterfinal 103
SCO - LEITCH Harry vs
CAN - CLARKE Robin
218:30Men's Singles Plate Quarterfinal 107
ZAM - SIMBULE Ray vs
KEN - REEL Hardeep
318:30Women's Singles Plate Quarterfinal 107
PNG - STUBBINGS Barbara vs
CAN - CORNETT Samantha
518:30Women's Singles Consolation Plate Quarterfinal 97
SRI - UDANGAWE Damindhi vs
GGY - DODD Natalie
618:30Men's Singles Plate Quarterfinal 105
KEN - BAINS Hartaj vs
JEY - HOPKINS Michael
219:15Men's Singles Plate Quarterfinal 108
SCO - SMALL Chris vs
SRI - SAMARASINGHE Navin
319:15Women's Singles Plate Quarterfinal 108
AUS - PITTOCK Amelia vs
IND - ALANKAMONY Anaka
619:15Men's Singles Plate Quarterfinal 106
ZAM - NDHLOVU Kelvin vs
SVG - SNAGG Jules
SC19:30Men's Singles Quarterfinal 112
AUS - PALMER David vs
ENG - WILLSTROP James
519:30Women's Singles Consolation Plate Quarterfinal 100
KEN - MADHANI Safina vs
GGY - CURGENVEN Zephanie
Thu Oct 7
LocationStart TimeEvent ResultReports
SC13:00Women's Singles Classic Plate Semifinal 115
AUS - CAMILLERI Lisa vs
JEY - COWIE Jeannine
213:00Women's Singles Consolation Plate Semifinal 113
SRI - UDANGAWE Damindhi vs
IND - REDDY Anwesha
513:00Men's Singles Consolation Plate Quarterfinal 97
BAN - RANA Md. Masud vs
IVB - CHAPMAN Joseph
613:00Men's Singles Consolation Plate Quarterfinal 98
BER - KYME Nicholas vs
GGY - BIRCH Henry
SC14:00Women's Singles Semifinal 2
ENG - WATERS Alison vs
ENG - DUNCALF Jenny
214:00Women's Singles Consolation Plate Semifinal 114
IND - MISRA Surbhi vs
GGY - CURGENVEN Zephanie
514:00Men's Singles Consolation Plate Quarterfinal 99
SVG - BAILEY Othniel vs
JAM - BURROWES Bruce
614:00Men's Singles Consolation Plate Quarterfinal 100
SVG - BENTICK James vs
MAW - TAULO Julius
SC15:00Men's Singles Semifinal 1
ENG - MATTHEW Nick vs
ENG - BARKER Peter
215:00Women's Singles Classic Plate Semifinal 116
SCO - GILLEN-BUCHERT Frania vs
ENG - KIPPAX Sarah
415:00Men's Singles Classic Plate Semifinal 115
TRI - RAMASRA Colin vs
SCO - CLYNE Alan
SC18:00Men's Singles Classic Plate Semifinal 116
SCO - LEITCH Harry vs
MAS - YUEN Ivan
218:00Women's Singles Plate Semifinal 117
MAS - WEE Sharon vs
SCO - AITKEN Lisa
318:00Men's Singles Plate Semifinal 117
JEY - HOPKINS Michael vs
ZAM - NDHLOVU Kelvin
418:00Men's Singles Consolation Plate Semifinal 113
IVB - CHAPMAN Joseph vs
BER - KYME Nicholas
SC19:00Women's Singles Semifinal 1
MAS - DAVID Nicol vs
AUS - BROWN Kasey
219:00Women's Singles Plate Semifinal 118
CAN - CORNETT Samantha vs
IND - ALANKAMONY Anaka
319:00Men's Singles Plate Semifinal 118
ZAM - SIMBULE Ray vs
SCO - SMALL Chris
419:00Men's Singles Consolation Plate Semifinal 114
JAM - BURROWES Bruce vs
SVG - BENTICK James
SC20:00Men's Singles Semifinal 2
MAS - ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan vs
ENG - WILLSTROP James
Fri Oct 8
LocationStart TimeEvent ResultReports
SC13:00Men's Singles Finals Plate Final 123
ZAM - NDHLOVU Kelvin vs
SCO - SMALL Chris
113:00Men's Singles Finals Consolation Plate Final 121
BER - KYME Nicholas vs
JAM - BURROWES Bruce
213:00Women's Singles Finals Consolation Plate Final 126
IND - REDDY Anwesha vs
GGY - CURGENVEN Zephanie
SC13:45Men's Singles Finals Classic Plate Final 122
SCO - CLYNE Alan vs
MAS - YUEN Ivan
213:45Women's Singles Finals Plate Final 123
MAS - WEE Sharon vs
IND - ALANKAMONY Anaka
214:45Women's Singles Finals Classic Plate Final 122
JEY - COWIE Jeannine vs
ENG - KIPPAX Sarah
SC15:45Women's Singles Finals Bronze Medal Match 124
AUS - BROWN Kasey vs
ENG - WATERS Alison
SC16:45Men's Singles Finals Bronze Medal Match 124
ENG - BARKER Peter vs
MAS - ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan
SC19:00Women's Singles Finals Gold Medal Match 125
MAS - DAVID Nicol vs
ENG - DUNCALF Jenny
SC20:15Men's Singles Finals Gold Medal Match 125
ENG - MATTHEW Nick vs
ENG - WILLSTROP James
Followed ByWomen's Singles Medal Ceremony
Followed ByMen's Singles Medal Ceremony
Sat Oct 9
LocationStart TimeEvent ResultReports
SC11:00Mixed Doubles Pool A Match 1
CAN - CORNETT/CLARKE vs
AUS - BROWN/PILLEY
311:00Men's Doubles Pool C Match 11
NFK - CHRISTIAN- BAILEY/RUNDELL vs
MLT - FITENI/HINDLE
411:00Mixed Doubles Pool C Match 14
KEN - NIMJI/REEL vs
CAN - EDMISON/McDOUGALL
611:00Mixed Doubles Pool B Match 8
KEN - MADHANI/BAINS vs
NZL - KING/KNIGHT
SC12:00Men's Doubles Pool F Match 20
UGA - KAWOOYA/RUKUNYA vs
IND - JANGRA/SANDHU
412:00Men's Doubles Pool A Match 1
CAY - BLAIR/FRAZER vs
ENG - GRANT/MATTHEW
SC13:00Women's Doubles Pool B Match 7
GGY - CURGENVEN/NORMAN-ROSS vs
NZL - HAWKES/KING
613:00Men's Doubles Pool B Match 6
NFK - DUNCAN/GRAY vs
ZAM - NDHLOVU/SIMBULE
SC14:00Men's Doubles Pool B Match 4
BOT - MOSOPE/RAGONTSE vs
AUS - BOSWELL/PALMER
314:00Men's Doubles Pool E Match 16
MAW - MATEWERE/TAULO vs
SCO - CLYNE/LEITCH
414:00Women's Doubles Pool D Match 19
KEN - MADHANI/NIMJI vs
ENG - DUNCALF/MASSARO
514:00Men's Doubles Pool G Match 25
PAK - KHAN/MEHBOOB vs
NZL - GRAYSON/KNIGHT
614:00Women's Doubles Pool A Match 3
JEY - CADIGAN/COWIE vs
NZL - LEEVEY/LINDSAY
SC17:00Men's Doubles Pool H Match 28
SCO - PATERSON/SMALL vs
IND - NANDRAJOG/SUCHDE
317:00Women's Doubles Pool A Match 2
JEY - CADIGAN/COWIE vs
AUS - BROWN/URQUHART
517:00Men's Doubles Pool D Match 13
SVG - BAILEY/SNAGG vs
AUS - CUSKELLY/PILLEY
617:00Women's Doubles Pool C Match 14
GUY - FERNANDES/KHALIL vs
ENG - BAILEY/KIPPAX
SC18:00Women's Doubles Pool C Match 13
NIR - BARR/PERRY vs
AUS - CAMILLERI/PITTOCK
318:00Men's Doubles Pool F Match 19
UGA - KAWOOYA/RUKUNYA vs
MAS - ADNAN/ISKANDAR
518:00Men's Doubles Pool B Match 5
NFK - DUNCAN/GRAY vs
AUS - BOSWELL/PALMER
618:00Men's Doubles Pool C Match 10
NFK - CHRISTIAN- BAILEY/RUNDELL vs
ENG - BARKER/SELBY
SC19:00Mixed Doubles Pool C Match 13
SCO - AITKEN/LEITCH vs
MAS - DAVID/ONG