Country Info
BAR
Barbados

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
Barbados Mixed Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Barbados Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Barbados Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Barbados Men Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Barbados Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Barbados Women 17560.5 Netball Women
Barbados Mixed Badminton Mixed Team
BENSKIN Junior Men 19056 Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Standard Pistol Men
BISHOP Lydia Rosemary Women 17890 Netball Women
BLACKMAN Latonia Natasha Carrolann Women 18864 Netball Women
BLACKMAN Nadia Shanon Dion Women 17054 Netball Women
BREEDY Cobia Men 13061.0 Boxing Light Welter Weight (64kg) Men
Boxing Light Weight (60kg) Men
BROWNE Laurel April Ma-Donna Women 18966 Netball Women
BROWNE Samantha Terri-Ann Olivia Women 15254 Netball Women
CHASE Bernard Men 17877 Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
CLARKE Makeba Leeanne Z Women 17552 Netball Women
CRONEY Damisha Danielle Women 17955 Netball Women
D. KING / H.L. LEWIS Men Tennis Doubles Men
DOWELL Mark-anthony Renaldo Men 17263 Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
DOWELL/FARLEY Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
DOWELL/WORRELL Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
EASTMOND Mariama Ayanna Women 163 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
EASTMOND/WATSON Women Badminton Doubles Women
EDWARDS Kristin Women 17774.17 Weightlifting 75kg Women
Weightlifting 75+kg Women
EDWARDS Raymond Leon Men 17268 Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Men
EMMANUEL Anderson Men 18291.0 Boxing Heavy Weight (91kg) Men
FARLEY Kevin Men 17464 Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
FARLEY/FELIX Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
FELIX Sherrice Women 16759 Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
FELIX/WORRELL Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
FORDE Barry Ricardo Men 19086 Cycling Track Keirin Men
Cycling Track Sprint Men
FOSTER Chester Men 190107 Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Standard Pistol Men
HEADLEY Stephen Arlington William Men 1.8383.0 Athletics 100m Men
HERBERT Calvert Men 16777 Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
JORDAN-COUSINS Jennifer Patricia Women 16849 Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Women
King Darian Men 17256 Tennis Singles Men
Tennis Doubles Men
KING/LEWIS Men Tennis Doubles Men
Lewis Haydn Lee Men 18886 Tennis Singles Men
Tennis Doubles Men
Lyte Christian Alexander Men 18086 Cycling Track Keirin Men
Cycling Track Sprint Men
MARVILLE Kizzy Women 17154 Netball Women
MATTHEWS Darren David Men 17365 Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
MURRELL William Tyrone Men Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
PIGGOTT Nikita Women 17563 Netball Women
PUCKERIN Lisa Women 17563 Netball Women
REECE Shakera Kiella Valena Women 1.6361.0 Athletics 100m Women
REIFER Nicholas Colin Men 177 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
REIFER/EASTMOND Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
REIFER/THORPE Men Badminton Doubles Men
SEALY Faye Yvette Women 17256 Netball Women
SIMPSON Shawn Men Squash Men's Singles
SMITH Sabreena Natasha Women 17855 Netball Women
THORPE Dakeil Jonathan Men 172 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
THORPE/WATSON Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
WATSON Shari Latoya Women 163 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
WORRELL Sabrina Women 16656 Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution