Country Info
BER
Bermuda

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
AITKEN Kiera Leigh Women 16554 Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Women
Bermuda Mixed Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Bermuda Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
BURCH Roy-Allan Men 18880 Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
G. MANDERS / D. THOMAS Men Tennis Doubles Men
HOUSTON Harold E Men 1.8379.0 Athletics 100m Men
Athletics 200m Men
J. LAMBERT / T. LAMBERT Women Tennis Doubles Women
KYME Nicholas Men 17882 Squash Men's Singles
Lambert Jacklyn Women 16870 Tennis Doubles Women
Tennis Singles Women
Lambert Tara Women 16065 Tennis Doubles Women
Tennis Doubles Mixed
Tennis Singles Women
LAMBERT/LAMBERT Women Tennis Doubles Women
LAMBERT/MANDERS Mixed Tennis Doubles Mixed
Manders Gavin Men 17881 Tennis Doubles Mixed
Tennis Singles Men
Tennis Doubles Men
RAYNER Sinclair Men Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
REID Carl Anthony Men 17397 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
ROBERTS Ross Gladwin Eugene Men 17072 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
SIMONS Nelson Men Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
SMITH Tyrone Men 1.8370.0 Athletics Long Jump Men
T. LAMBERT / D. THOMAS Mixed Tennis Doubles Mixed
Thomas David Men 19883 Tennis Doubles Mixed
Tennis Singles Men
Tennis Doubles Men
THOMAS/MANDERS Men Tennis Doubles Men
THOMSON Nick Men 18582 Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution