Country Info
CAN
Canada

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
CANADA Men Lawn Bowls Triples Men
BERG Amanda Women 16066 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
BHARTU Hirendra Men 17890 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
CANADA Women Lawn Bowls Triples Women
CANADA Men Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
TRAINOR Conor Men 185100 Rugby Sevens Men
MEECHAN Neil Men 18497 Rugby Sevens Men
PITULEY Harriette Women 16580 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
LARSON Rachel Women 16564 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
FITZPATRICK-WONG Shirley Women 15062 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
CANADA Men Rugby Sevens Men
PARIS Taylor Men 18080 Rugby Sevens Men
ROTH Erin Women 16570 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
DUKE Sean Men 19289 Rugby Sevens Men
HEARN Ciaran Men 190102 Rugby Sevens Men
MACK Phil Men 17077 Rugby Sevens Men
RONEY Keith Men 16770 Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
de GOEDE Thyssen Men 190102 Rugby Sevens Men
MENSAH-COKER Justin Men 196107 Rugby Sevens Men
CANADA Women Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
McKERIHEN Steve Men 16585 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
DALA Nanyak Men 178101 Rugby Sevens Men
LARUE Michel Men 18093 Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
BESTER Ryan Men 18091 Lawn Bowls Singles Men
HIRAYAMA Nathan Men 18488 Rugby Sevens Men
WALLBANK Fred Men 17168 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
LEE Josephine Women 15862 Lawn Bowls Singles Women
MOONLIGHT John Men 184104 Rugby Sevens Men
SHOULTS Ian Fraser Men 18484 Rugby Sevens Men
ABDULAI Ruky Women 1.8060.0 Athletics Long Jump Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
ABEL Jennifer Women 16064 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Women
Abel/HEYMANS Women Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
ADJETEY-NELSON Jamie Men 1.8889.0 Athletics Decathlon
AKUFFO Ohenewa Women 17072 Wrestling Freestyle 72 kg Women
ARES-PILON Marie-Josie Women 16467.02 Weightlifting 69kg Women
ARMSTRONG Dylan Men 1.93140.0 Athletics Shot Put Men
BAKER Katie Women 16363 Hockey Women
BARNETT Bryan Men 1.8895.0 Athletics 200m Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-eve Women 16674.67 Weightlifting 75kg Women
BEAUDET Marie-pier Women 16757 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Archery Recurve Team Women
BELL Zach Men 17275 Cycling Track Individual Pursuit Men
Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
BENCE Didier Men 189101.0 Boxing Super Heavy Weight (+91 kg) Men
BEVERIDGE Julie Women 16655 Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
Cycling Road 29 km Individual Time Trial Women
BHULLAR Arjan Men 180120 Wrestling Freestyle 120 kg Men
BOND Jack Men 16866 Wrestling Greco-Roman 66 kg Men
BOUCHARD Justine Women 16563 Wrestling Freestyle 63 kg Women
BOUDREAU-GAGNON Marie-Pi. Women 16954 Synchronised Swimming Duet Women
Synchronised Swimming Solo Women
BOUDREAU-GAGNON/ISAAC Women Synchronised Swimming Duet Women
BOUFFARD-DEMERS Camille Women 16870 Archery Compound Ind. Women
Archery Compound Team Women
BOULAY Pat Women 15585 Shooting Pairs 25 m Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 25 m Pistol Women
BROWN Danny Men 17384 Wrestling Freestyle 84 kg Men
BRUCE Alex Women 18073 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
BRUCE/LI Women Badminton Doubles Women
BUYDENS Megan Women 16567 Wrestling Freestyle 67 kg Women
CAMERON Nathan Men Archery Compound Individual Men
Archery Compound Team Men
Canada Men 18076 Hockey Men
Canada Mixed Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Canada Men Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
Canada Women Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
Canada Men Archery Compound Team Men
Canada Women 16864 Hockey Women
Canada Women Gymnastics Rhythmic Team Women
Canada Women Cycling Track Team Sprint Women
Canada Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
Canada Men Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Canada Men Shooting Pairs Skeet Men
Canada Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Canada Women Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Canada Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Canada Women Archery Recurve Team Women
Canada Women Archery Compound Team Women
Canada Women Table Tennis Team Women
Canada Men Table Tennis Team Men
Canada Women Shooting Pairs 25 m Pistol Women
Canada Men Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Canada Mixed Badminton Mixed Team
Canada Men Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Canada Men Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Canada Men Archery Recurve Team Men
Canada Women Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
Canada Men Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
Canada Women Shooting Pairs Trap Women
Canada Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
Canada Men Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Canada Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
CANADA Women Synchronised Swimming Duet Women
Synchronised Swimming Solo Women
CANADA Women Cycling Track Team Sprint Women
CANADA Women Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
CANADA Men Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
CANTIN Genevieve Women 17260 Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 400m Individual Medley Women
CARTER David Men 17874 Hockey Men
CASSIDY Josh Men 1.7065.0 Athletics 1500m Men T54
CASWELL Jason Hughes Men 17777 Shooting Pairs Skeet Men
Shooting Singles Skeet Men
CHAMILOVA Mariam Women Gymnastics Rhythmic Individual All Around Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ball Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Hoop Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ribbon Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Rope Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Team Women
CHARLES Tabia Women 1.8070.0 Athletics Triple Jump Women
Athletics Long Jump Women
CLARKE Robin Men 18583 Squash Men's Doubles
Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
CLARKE/DELIERRE Men Squash Men's Doubles
CLAYTON Custio Men 17969.0 Boxing Welter Weight (69 kg) Men
COCHRANE Ryan Andrew Men 19188 Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 1500m Freestyle Men
COLLISON Katie Women 16056 Hockey Women
COMPAORE Jean-Paul Men 1.6557.0 Athletics 1500m Men T54
CONNAUGHTON Jared Neal Men 1.7580.0 Athletics 200m Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
CORNETT Samantha Women 15267 Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
CORNETT/CLARKE Mixed Squash Mixed Doubles
CORNETT/EDMISON Women Squash Women's Doubles
CULLEY Thea Women 16868 Hockey Women
CUMMINS Diane Women 1.6550.0 Athletics 800m Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
DELIERRE Shawn Men 17860 Squash Men's Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
DESPATIE Alexandre Men 17575 Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Men
DESPATIE/ROSS Men Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Men
DICKENS Scott Men 19583 Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
DION Catherine Women 16254 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
DOCKENDORF Carly Women 1.7062.0 Athletics Pole Vault Women
DOWERS Tariq Men 16864 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
DOWNING MacKenzie Women 18075 Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Butterfly Women
DOZOIS PREVOST Marilou Women 16052.80 Weightlifting 53kg Women
DROUIN Jillian Women 1.8066.0 Athletics High Jump Women
DUCLOS-LASNIER Gabriella Women 1.8067.0 Athletics Pole Vault Women
DUENAS Crispin Men 17279 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
DUMAIS Paul Men 17884.31 Weightlifting 85kg Men
DUNFEE Evan Men 1.8270.0 Athletics 20 km Walk Men
EDMISON Stephanie Women 16066 Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
EDMISON/McDOUGALL Mixed Squash Mixed Doubles
EDWARDS Nicole Women 1.7955.0 Athletics 1500m Women
EFFAH Sam Men 1.7679.0 Athletics 100m Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
EL MAIS Samir Men 18591.0 Boxing Heavy Weight (91kg) Men
FAGAN Andrew Men 199102 Archery Compound Individual Men
Archery Compound Team Men
FALAIYE Alice Women 1.6858.0 Athletics Long Jump Women
FEUNEKES Eric Men 18596 Wrestling Greco-Roman 96 kg Men
FILION Women Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
FILION Roseline Women 15455 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Women
FLEXMAN Tyla Women 17065 Hockey Women
FORD Robert Andrew Men 18574 Aquatics Swimming 400m Individual Medley Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Men
FORRESTER Nicole Women 1.9272.0 Athletics High Jump Women
FRANCIS Charles Men 18382 Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
FRIZELL Sultana Women 1.79100.0 Athletics Hammer Women
FROESE Adam Men 17676 Hockey Men
GALLAYS Jill Women 16555 Wrestling Freestyle 55 kg Women
GALVAN Ian Men 15854 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
GAO Grace Women 16250 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Women
GAO/KO Women Badminton Doubles Women
GEYSON Kevin Men 17562 Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Men
GILLIS Kate Women 17564 Hockey Women
GIRARD Christine Women 16068.89 Weightlifting 69kg Women
GOMEZ Inaki Men 1.7660.0 Athletics 20 km Walk Men
GUEST Matthew Men 19091 Hockey Men
HARE Lynda Women 16051 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Pistol Women
HAYDEN Brent Matthew Men 19388 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
HENDRY Kelsie Women 1.7057.0 Athletics Pole Vault Women
HEYMANS Emilie Women 17062 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Women
HILDRETH Richard Men 18076 Hockey Men
HINSE Pierre-luc Men 17570 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
HINSE/YUEN Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
HIRNIAK Stefan Max Men 16285 Aquatics Swimming 200m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
HO Andre Men 17070 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
HO/LUO Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
HORTNESS Richard Aaron Men 19186 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
HUOT Benoît Men 17670 Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 100m Freestyle S10 Men
HUYNH Carol Women 15548 Wrestling Freestyle 48 kg Women
IGOROV Metodi Men 17579 Shooting Pairs 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
Shooting Singles 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
ISAAC Chloe Women 16856 Synchronised Swimming Duet Women
JAMESON David Men 17377 Hockey Men
JAMESON Stephanie Women 16465 Hockey Women
JARVIS Korey Men Wrestling Freestyle 96 kg Men
JOHNS Brian Men 18378 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 400m Individual Medley Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Men
JONES Doris Mary Women 16566 Archery Compound Ind. Women
Archery Compound Team Women
KEMP Rachel Women Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Women
KINDLER Antoni Men 18882 Hockey Men
KIRCHMANN Leah Women 16559 Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
KLARENBACH Kristin Jana Ann Women 15859 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
KO Joycelyn Women 16859 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
KOBALADZE George Men 186127.29 Weightlifting 105+kg Men
KOMARNYCKY Alexandra Women 18073 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 800m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 400m Individual Medley Women
KOZNIUK Anna Women 17377 Hockey Women
LACROIX Audrey Women 16352 Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Butterfly Women
LAVIGNA Lauren Carol Women 17366 Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Women
LEBLANC Michael Men 1.8382.0 Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
LEE Alexandra Women 16865 Hockey Women
LEE Carmen Women 16755 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
LEMIEUX-GUILLEMETTE Cynthia Women 16865 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
LI Michelle Women 17555 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
LIU Azelia Women 15859 Hockey Women
LORAN Anderson Men 17266 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
LUDWIG Dorothy Women 16350 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Pistol Women
LUO Anqi Women 15843 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
LUO/LEE Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
LUSSIER Dominic Men 16868.99 Weightlifting 69kg Men
LYON Jason Men 18898 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
MACDONALD Evan Men 16874 Wrestling Freestyle 74 kg Men
MACDONALD Hugh Men 19277 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
MACDONALD Jessica Women 16651 Wrestling Fresstyle 51 kg Women
MACDOUGALL Alana Women 16771 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Archery Recurve Team Women
MANCINI James Men 16860 Wrestling Freestyle 60 kg Men
MANTCHEVA Demetra Women Gymnastics Rhythmic Individual All Around Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ball Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Hoop Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ribbon Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Rope Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Team Women
MARCOTTE Elise Women 17156 Synchronised Swimming Solo Women
MARINEAU Mathieu Men 18384.46 Weightlifting 85kg Men
MARKEWICZ Alan Men 18288 Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
MARTINCEK Alexandra Women Gymnastics Rhythmic Individual All Around Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ball Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Hoop Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ribbon Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Rope Women
MASON Michael Men 1.8670.0 Athletics High Jump Men
MAY Gabby Women 15850 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
MCBRIDE Richard Men 18385 Shooting Pairs Skeet Men
Shooting Singles Skeet Men
MCCABE Martha Colleen Women 16856 Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Women
MCDOUGALL Andrew Men 18277 Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
MEYER Cynthia Women 16349 Shooting Pairs Trap Women
Shooting Singles Trap Women
MILLER Alana Women 17868 Squash Women's Singles
MILNE Taylor Men 1.7061.0 Athletics 1500m Men
MO Nerissa Women 15750 Gymnastics Rhythmic Team Women
MONIQUI Annie Women 16057.55 Weightlifting 58kg Women
MORNINGSTAR Erica Rachelle Women 18065 Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
MUIR Carline Women 1.7360.0 Athletics 400m Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
MUSCAT Megan Women 1.6057.0 Athletics 100m Women T37
MWENGA Promise Men 17155 Wrestling Freestyle 55 kg Men
Wrestling Greco-Roman 55 kg Men
NATTRASS Sue Women 17273 Shooting Pairs Trap Women
Shooting Singles Trap Women
NELSON Amonn Women 1.7363.0 Athletics 400m Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
NESBITT Stephanie Women 16866 Hockey Women
NG Toby Men 18268 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Men
NG/GAO Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
NUMAINVILLE Joelle Women 17563 Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
ORIWOL Tobias Men 19484 Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Men
OUELLETTE Sylvain Men 18580 Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
PALMER Hank Men 1.7978.0 Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
PANG Alex Men 18073 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Men
PANG/LI Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
PAPILLON Arnaud Men 17566 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
PATON Jim Men 17768 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
PAYNE Wynn Men 18284 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
PEARSON Mark Men 18281 Hockey Men
PENDLETON Robyn Women 17168 Hockey Women
PENHALE Sean Men 17069 Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 1500m Freestyle Men
PEREIRA Keegan Men 17359 Hockey Men
PEREIRA Kenny Men 17060 Hockey Men
PETER-PAUL Pradeeban Men 17975 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
PETER-PAUL/HO Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
PETER-PAUL/ZHANG Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
PETTEY Kyle Men 1.7395.0 Athletics Shot Put Men F32/34/52
PHANGURA Parm Men 191134.94 Weightlifting 105+kg Men
PIERSE Annamay Women 17760 Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
POON Victoria Cheuk Yuen Women 18474 Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
POWER Adrienne Women 1.6460.0 Athletics 200m Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
PRICKETT Chris Men 18366 Wrestling Freestyle 66 kg Men
QUARTON Emily Women 15557.90 Weightlifting 58kg Women
RAMSAY Buck Men 17393.55 Weightlifting 94kg Men
RANIERI Miranda Women 16861 Squash Women's Singles
RAYE Abigail Women 17057 Hockey Women
RAZIK Shahier Men 175 Squash Men's Singles
RICE Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
RICE Anna Women 13362 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Women
ROBERTS Nick Men 17292.76 Weightlifting 94kg Men
ROBINSON Leah Women 1.6751.0 Athletics 100m Women T37
RODHE Megann Women 1.8090.0 Athletics Hammer Women
ROEMER Diana Women 16859 Hockey Women
ROJAS-JARDIN Barbara Women 17360 Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Women
ROSS Reuben Men 17267 Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Men
ROTH Ryan Men 17770 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
ROUTLEY Will Men 18770 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
ROXON Katarina Mirabelle Women 16153 Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 50 m Freestyle S9 Women
Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 100m Freestyle S9 Women
Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 100m Butterfly S9 Women
ROY Diane Women 1.6045.0 Athletics 1500m Women T54
RUSSELL Sinead Chelsea Erin Women 17667 Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
RYNN Alex Men 17360.0 Boxing Light Weight (60kg) Men
SAMPLONIUS Anne Women Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
SAUMUR Genevieve Women 16865 Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
SAVARD Katerine Women 16655 Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
SCHLEPPE Michael Neil Men Archery Compound Individual Men
Archery Compound Team Men
SCOTT Jason Men 17061 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
SEHN Men Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Men
SEHN Eric Men 17570 Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Men
Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Men
SHAW Drew Men 17070 Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Shooting Singles Double Trap Men
Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Shooting Singles Trap Men
SHAW Paul Men 170100 Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Shooting Singles Double Trap Men
Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Shooting Singles Trap Men
SHORT Rob Men 18381 Hockey Men
SINGH Jasvir Men 61.32 Weightlifting 62kg Men
SINGH Sukhwinder Men 18075 Hockey Men
Smith Travis Men 18386 Cycling Track 1000 m Time Trial Men
Cycling Track Keirin Men
Cycling Track Sprint Men
SMITH Crystal Women 1.7390.0 Athletics Hammer Women
SMITH Samantha Women 16868 Hockey Women
SMITH Seyi Men 1.8695.0 Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
SMITH Travis Men Cycling Track 1000 m Time Trial Men
Cycling Track Keirin Men
Cycling Track Sprint Men
SMYTHE Iain Men 18278 Hockey Men
SNIDER David Men 17877 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Men
STELLINGWERFF Hilary Women 1.6048.0 Athletics 1500m Women
STEWART Hudson Men 18072 Hockey Men
STONE Amanda Women 16957 Hockey Women
SULLIVAN Monique Women 16668 Cycling Track 500 m Time Trial Women
Cycling Track Sprint Women
THERIEN Xavier Men 17871 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
THERIEN/HINSE Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
THERIEN/LEE Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
TOLTON Vicki Women 1.7763.0 Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
TUFT Svein Men 18080 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
TUPPER Scott Men 18077 Hockey Men
ULYSSE Yves Men 17364.0 Boxing Light Welter Weight (64kg) Men
VAMPLEW Des Men 17380 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
VANDERVET Jon Men 18379 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Men
VANDERVET/BRUCE Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
VANDERVET/NG Men Badminton Doubles Men
VERBEEK Tonya Women 16559 Wrestling Freestyle 59 kg Women
VRAKKING Kateri Women 17190 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Archery Recurve Team Women
WACHOWICH Lea Anne Women 16575 Shooting Pairs 25 m Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 25 m Pistol Women
WALLACE Ashley Women 16363 Archery Compound Ind. Women
Archery Compound Team Women
WARE Carol-Ann Women 16054 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Women
WARE Pamela Women 15855 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Women
Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Women
WARE/WARE Women Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
WARE/WARE Women Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
WATSON Jesse Men 18382 Hockey Men
WATSON Robert Men 16054 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
WHITTEN Tara Alice Women 16667 Cycling Track 500 m Time Trial Women
Cycling Track 25 km Points Race Women
Cycling Track 10 km Scratch Women
Cycling Track 3000 m Individual Pursuit Women
Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
Cycling Road 29 km Individual Time Trial Women
WHYTE Angela Women 1.7058.0 Athletics 100m Hurdles Women
WILKINSON Julia Rose Women 17871 Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
WILLIAMS Katelynn Women 16472.28 Weightlifting 75kg Women
WILLIS Emma Leigh Women 15247 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
WILLOCK Erinne Women 16350 Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
Cycling Road 29 km Individual Time Trial Women
WISHART Kristine Women 17063 Hockey Women
WORSLEY Blake Thomas Men 19893 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
WRIGHT Megan Women 1.5552.0 Athletics 5000m Women
WRIGHT Philip Men 18172 Hockey Men
WURSTER Jason Men 1.8580.0 Athletics Pole Vault Men
YUEN Sara Women 17057 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
ZELINKA Jessica Women 1.7464.0 Athletics Heptathlon
ZHANG Mo Women 16058 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
ZHANG/YUEN Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution