Country Info
GUY
Guyana

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
PARKS Dane Men 17566 Rugby Sevens Men
CORBIN Avery Anthony Men 18790 Rugby Sevens Men
SINGH Christopher Men 17063 Rugby Sevens Men
GEORGE Walter Llewellyn Men 18381 Rugby Sevens Men
MAYERS Ronald Stanislaus Sherloc Men 17479 Rugby Sevens Men
La ROSE Albert Partick Men 17273 Rugby Sevens Men
BUTTS Claudius Men 18383 Rugby Sevens Men
HENRY Theodore Orlando Theophilous Men 16892 Rugby Sevens Men
SCHROEDER Dwayne Andre Men 18082 Rugby Sevens Men
Mc KENZIE Kevin Men 175102 Rugby Sevens Men
STAGLON Richard Patrick Men 17583 Rugby Sevens Men
LESPIERRE Dominic Alexander Men 18081 Rugby Sevens Men
GUYANA Men Rugby Sevens Men
BASCOM Jeremy Men 1.7265.0 Athletics 100m Men
Athletics 200m Men
BOATSWAIN Devon Men 16775.0 Boxing Middle Weight (75kg) Men
DAVID Paul Anthony Men 15579 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
FERNANDES Nicolette Women 16860 Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
FERNANDES/KHALIL Women Squash Women's Doubles
FORDE Cleveland Leon Men 1.7661.0 Athletics 5000m Men
Athletics 1500m Men
FRANKLIN Christopher Anthony Men 15587 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
FRANKLIN/LEWIS Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
FRASER Claire Louise Women 16359 Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
Cycling Road 29 km Individual Time Trial Women
GOODLUCK Ransford Roxroy Men 17861 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
GREAVES Alanzo Nicholas Men 17063 Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Guyana Mixed Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Guyana Men Table Tennis Team Men
HARRIS Adam Men 1.8063.0 Athletics 100m Men
Athletics 200m Men
JORDON Dexter Men 16452.0 Boxing Fly Weight (52kg) Men
KHALIL Ashley Women 16758 Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
LEWIS Edinho Louis Men 13958 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
LEWIS Idi Biriki Men 15080 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
LEWIS/DAVID Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
PERSAUD Mahendra Men 17075 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
POMPEY Aliann Tabitha Women 1.6855.0 Athletics 400m Women
ROCK Clevon Men 16960.0 Boxing Light Weight (60kg) Men
STEPHENSON Jessica Women 16550 Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Women
WILLIAMS Geron Oliver Men 17567 Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
WILLIAMS Marlon Eustace Men 18883 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution