Country Info
JEY
Jersey

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
JERSEY Men Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
RENOUF Cyril Men 18398 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
BOSWELL Derek Alexander Men 18074 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
de SOUSA Malcolm Men 19889 Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
RENOUF Joan Madeline Women 15269 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
GREECHAN Helen Russell Women 16365 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
GRIMES Chris Women 15761 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
LOWERY John Men 19898 Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
NOEL Susan Women 16175 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
JERSEY Men Lawn Bowls Triples Men
RIVE Michael Men 18679 Lawn Bowls Singles Men
QUEMARD Allan Men 17373 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
BISSON Karina Women 16073 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
JERSEY Women Lawn Bowls Triples Women
MACDONALD Rachel Women 15056 Lawn Bowls Singles Women
JERSEY Women Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
ASHTON Kimberley Women 15751 Badminton Singles Women
BLACK Ian Men 17874 Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 400m Individual Medley Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Men
CADIGAN Kate Women 16960 Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
CADIGAN/COWIE Women Squash Women's Doubles
COWARD Terence Michael Men 18890 Archery Recurve Individual Men
COWIE Jeannine Women 17463 Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
COWIE/HOPKINS Mixed Squash Mixed Doubles
de la HAYE Andrew Men 180105 Shooting Singles Skeet Men
DUQUEMIN Zane Men 1.85110.0 Athletics Shot Put Men
Athletics Discus Men
HOPKINS Michael Men 18277 Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
HORWOOD Bruce Anthony Men 17070 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
Jersey Mixed Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Jersey Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
le COUILLARD Stephen John Men 17084 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
NORMAN Mary Marguerite Women 17786 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Pistol Women
O' SULLIVAN Lucy Marie Women 15559 Archery Compound Ind. Women
OVENDEN Robin Alfred Men 8165 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
PASTUREL Solen Women 16553 Badminton Singles Women
RICHARDSON Daniel Alexander Men 17965 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
ROTHWELL Kathryn Women 1.7972.0 Athletics Discus Women
SPENCE Christian Men 7360 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
TANGUY Richard Rene Men 7867 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
YATES Marc Men 17095 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution