Country Info
MAS
Malaysia

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
MD NOOR Mohd Saizul Hafis Men 16860 Rugby Sevens Men
ABDULLAH Mohd Mohsin Men 18575 Rugby Sevens Men
MOHD ARIFFIN Azin Azami Mohd Ariffin Men 16055 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
ABD KADIR Khairul Anuar Abd Kadir Men 17275 Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
FAKRI Mohd Khairul Men Rugby Sevens Men
MALAYSIA Women Lawn Bowls Triples Women
SAID Safuan Said Men 17880 Lawn Bowls Singles Men
AB RAHMAN Mohd Fairuz Men 16665 Rugby Sevens Men
AHMAD Siti Zalina Women 16660 Lawn Bowls Singles Women
ARSHAD Azlina Women 15665 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
AZMI Nor Iryani Women 15647 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
MOHAMMED YUSOF Mohd Amir Men 16783 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
ABD MUIN Fairul Izwan Abd Muin Men 18185 Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
KNZNNAN Dinesvaran Men 19895 Rugby Sevens Men
NOH Nur Fidrah Women 15454 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
ROSLI Mohd Syahir Asraf Men 17675 Rugby Sevens Men
KHALID Zuraini Women 16853 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
ZAINAL Mohd Hafiizh Men 175 Rugby Sevens Men
SYED AKIL Syed Mohamad Men 16360 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
MALAYSIA Men Lawn Bowls Triples Men
MD NOOR Mohd Saizul Hafifi Men Rugby Sevens Men
MALAYSIA Women Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
MALAYSIA Men Rugby Sevens Men
JAMALUDDIN Mohamad Amin Men 18185 Rugby Sevens Men
HJ. ISMAIL Nor Hashimah Women 15652 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
MOHAMED NESHARAH Mohamad Nazeer Men 17275 Rugby Sevens Men
MALAYSIA Men Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
MD NOOR Mohd Khairol Azhar Men 17565 Rugby Sevens Men
WONG Wye Wye Men 18275 Rugby Sevens Men
ABDUL HADI Farah Ann Women 16352 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
ABDUL HADI Katrina Ann Women 16857 Synchronised Swimming Solo Women
ABDUL HALIM Mohd Nurrahimin Men 16261 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Men
ABDUL HALIM Nor Khasida Women 15067.85 Weightlifting 69kg Women
ABDUL HALIM Shahira Women 16460 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Archery Recurve Team Women
ABDUL MUTALIB Mohamad Sukri Men 16763 Hockey Men
ABDUL RAHIM Muhammad Izzuddin Men 17475 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
ABDUL RAHMAN Nadia Women Hockey Women
ABDUL RASHID Nuraini Women Hockey Women
ABDUL WAHID Nur Hidayah Women Gymnastics Rhythmic Individual All Around Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ball Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Hoop Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ribbon Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Rope Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Team Women
ABDULLAH Khalel Men 16470 Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Standard Pistol Men
ABDULLAH Mohd Sharun Nabil Men Hockey Men
ADNAN Mohd Nafiizwan Men 17985 Squash Men's Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
ADNAN/ISKANDAR Men Squash Men's Doubles
ADZHA Hafiz Men 16860 Shooting Pairs 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
Shooting Singles 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
AHMAD TAJUDDIN Izwan Firdaus Men Hockey Men
AKYAZCAN Khir Men 17064.0 Boxing Light Welter Weight (64kg) Men
ALI Muhammad Men 16956.0 Boxing Bantam Weight (56kg) Men
AMIR HASAN Hasli Izwan Men 16688 Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Standard Pistol Men
AMRUN Mohammad Akmal Men 17470 Cycling Track Individual Pursuit Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
ANG Tracie Women 15047 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
ARIFIN Ahmad Rafee Men 1.7559.0 Athletics 100m Men T46
ARNOLD Delia Women 16360 Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
ARNOLD/WEE WERN Women Squash Women's Doubles
ASHAH Mohd Kaharuddin Men 17072 Archery Compound Individual Men
Archery Compound Team Men
AWANG Azizulhasni Men 16568 Cycling Track Keirin Men
Cycling Track Sprint Men
Cycling Track Team Sprint Men
AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar Men 15759 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Men
BAHTIAR Eryanto Men 1.6959.0 Athletics 100m Men T46
BARR KUMARAKULASINGHE Ian James Men 17870 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 400m Individual Medley Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
BEH Lee Wei Women 16680 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
BEH/NG Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
CHAI Kian Beng Men 16951 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
CHAI/NG Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
CHAM NONG Saritha Women 16156 Archery Compound Ind. Women
Archery Compound Team Women
CHAN Kah Yan Women 17360 Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
CHAN Peng Soon Men 17357 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Men
CHAN Sau Wah Women 16144 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
CHAN/GOH Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
CHAN/HASHIM Men Badminton Doubles Men
CHARUN SINGH Baljit Singh Men 17766 Hockey Men
CHE ROSE Zulkifli Men 15976.46 Weightlifting 77kg Men
CHEAH Lee Yean Joseline Women 16461 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Pistol Women
CHEAH Li Ya Lydia Women 17755 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
CHEN Seong Fook Men 17392 Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Shooting Singles Trap Men
CHENG Chu Sian Men 18278 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
CHEONG Jun Hoong Women 15048 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Women
CHEONG See Teng Women 14440 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
CHEONG/PAMG Women Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
CHEONG/TUKIET Women Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
CHIN Ee Hui Women 16361 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Women
CHIN/WOON Women Badminton Doubles Women
CHIU Soo Jiin Women 15652 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
CHIU/FAN Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
CHUI Lai Kwan Women 16960 Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
DAVID Nicol Women 16352 Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
DAVID/ONG Mixed Squash Mixed Doubles
DAWAN Fraidden Men 16553 Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 100m Freestyle S10 Men
ERWIN Arisha Farra Women 16374.93 Weightlifting 75kg Women
FAN Xiao Jun Women 15757 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
FARKHAN Muhamad Men 17569.0 Boxing Welter Weight (69 kg) Men
FOO Jian Beng Men 17870 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
FUAD Muhamad Men 15649.0 Boxing Light Fly Weight (46-49kg) Men
GOH Liu Ying Women 16452 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Women
GOH/CHEAH Women Badminton Doubles Women
HAFIZ Muhammad Men 16860.0 Boxing Light Weight (60kg) Men
HAKIM Wan Mohamad Akmal Men 16756 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
HALIM Norhasikin Women Hockey Women
HALIM Nur Ayuni Women 16762 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Women
HAMED Haslisa Women 16056 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Women
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Women
HAMSAN Zulkeflee Men 17180 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
HANAFI Hafifihafiz Men 17162 Hockey Men
HASHIM Muhammad Hafiz Men 18874 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
HASHIM Norbaini Women Hockey Women
HASHIM Norfaraha Women Hockey Women
HASNAN Noor Hasleen Fatihin Women 15441 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
HENRY BEGO Daniel William Men 17265 Aquatics Swimming 200m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
IBRAHIM Amirul Hamizan Men 16155.39 Weightlifting 56kg Men
IBRAHIM Muhd Shakirin Men 18475 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
IBRAHIM PUTRA Arif Farhan Men 17262 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
IBRAHIM/BEH Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
IBRAHIM/CHAI Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
ISHAK Nor Rizah Women 17051 Archery Compound Ind. Women
Archery Compound Team Women
ISKANDAR Mohamad Azlan Men 18077 Squash Men's Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
ISMAIL Mohd Azlanshah Men 15856 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
ISMAIL Mohd Shafiq Men 16455.56 Weightlifting 56kg Men
JAAFAR Hadafi Men 16962 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Men
Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
JAMALUDDIN Roslan Men 18082 Hockey Men
JOHARI Nurul Farhanah Women 15862.72 Weightlifting 63kg Women
JUMITIH Aricco Men 16161.25 Weightlifting 62kg Men
KARI Sebah Women Hockey Women
KHO Mao Sheng Men 16968 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
KHO/CHIU Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
KHO/TAN Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
KHOO Cai Lin Women 16656 Aquatics Swimming 800m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
KHOR Benjamin Cheng Jie Men 17565 Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Shooting Singles Double Trap Men
KHOR Seng Chye Men 17690 Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Shooting Singles Double Trap Men
KONG Chia Chia Erika Women 16754 Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
KOO Kien Keat Men 17768 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Men
KOO/CHIN Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
KOO/TAN Men Badminton Doubles Men
KOON Elaine Women Gymnastics Rhythmic Individual All Around Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ball Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Hoop Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Ribbon Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Rope Women
Gymnastics Rhythmic Team Women
KULEK David Wangyu Men 17064 Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 100m Freestyle S8 Men
LAMBOR Catherine Women Hockey Women
LANG Hon Keong Men 17280 Archery Compound Individual Men
Archery Compound Team Men
LEE Chong Wei Men 17260 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Men
LEE Hup Wei Men 1.8062.0 Athletics High Jump Men
LEE Leam Yoong Joshua Men 13865 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
LEE Zhien Huey Women Synchronised Swimming Duet Women
LEE/PNG Women Synchronised Swimming Duet Women
LEONG Mun Yee Women 16352 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Women
LEONG/PAMG Women Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
LEUNG Chii Lin Women 16053 Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
LO Choon Sieng Men 1.6255.0 Athletics 20 km Walk Men
LOH Yen Ling Christina Women 16355 Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
LOMAS Bryan Nickson Men 16157 Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Men
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Men
LOMAS/MUHAMMAD Men Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Men
LOW Wee Wern Women 16352 Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
LUM Wan Foong Men 17464 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
MAHAYUDIN Naharudin Men 16061.69 Weightlifting 62kg Men
MAHAZAN Muhammad Zaki Men 17078 Archery Compound Individual Men
Archery Compound Team Men
MAHENDRAN Vadivellan Men 1.7657.0 Athletics 800m Men
Athletics 1500m Men
Malaysia Men 17268 Hockey Men
Malaysia Mixed Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Malaysia Women Archery Compound Team Women
Malaysia Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Malaysia Women Gymnastics Rhythmic Team Women
Malaysia Women Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Women
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Malaysia Men Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
Malaysia Women Archery Recurve Team Women
Malaysia Women Hockey Women
Malaysia Women Shooting Pairs 25 m Pistol Women
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Men
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Malaysia Women Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Men
Malaysia Men Cycling Track Team Sprint Men
Malaysia Women Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Women
Malaysia Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
Malaysia Women Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Malaysia Women Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Malaysia Men Table Tennis Team Men
Malaysia Men Archery Recurve Team Men
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Malaysia Men Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Malaysia Men Archery Compound Team Men
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Malaysia Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol
Malaysia Women Table Tennis Team Women
Malaysia Mixed Badminton Mixed Team
MALAYSIA Men Cycling Track Team Sprint Men
MALAYSIA Women Synchronised Swimming Duet Women
Synchronised Swimming Solo Women
MALAYSIA Women Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
MALAYSIA Men Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
MANAN Anuar Men 16872 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
MANSOR Mohd Hafifi Men 16468.58 Weightlifting 69kg Men
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Men 16459 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah Women 14845 Archery Compound Ind. Women
Archery Compound Team Women
MD ALI Noor Hasliza Women Hockey Women
MD SAAD Mohd Shahmil Men 17288.16 Weightlifting Para Sport - Powerlifting Bench Press Open Men
MD YUNOS Muhammad Edrus Men 17473 Cycling Track Sprint Men
MD ZAIN Muhammad Fakhrul Men 16856 Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Men
MD ZAIN Zainal Abidin Men 16872 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
MD ZAIN/AZMAN Men Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Men
MISKOB Mohd Irwan Men 16550 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
MISRON Azlan Men 17067 Hockey Men
MOHAMAD DIN Juliani Women Hockey Women
MOHAMED Rabiatul Adawiyah Women Hockey Women
MOHAMED TAIBI Nur Suryani Women 17365 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Women
MOHAMMAD Zubair Men 16058 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
MOHAN Jiwa Men 16568 Hockey Men
MOHD Fairus Men 17575.0 Boxing Middle Weight (75kg) Men
MOHD BADRIN Siti Nur Masitah Women 16460 Shooting Pairs 25 m Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 25 m Pistol Women
MOHD JALIL Muhammad Marhan Men 17162 Hockey Men
MOHD NOOR Nabil Fiqri Men 17361 Hockey Men
MOHD NOR Mohd Madzli Men 16659 Hockey Men
MUHAMMAD Abd Rashid Men 15346 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Men
Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Men
NG Josiah Men 17475 Cycling Track Keirin Men
Cycling Track Sprint Men
Cycling Track Team Sprint Men
NG Pei Chin Bibiana Women 16463 Shooting Pairs 25 m Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 25 m Pistol Women
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Pistol Women
NG Sock Khim Women 15252 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
NG Yan Yee Women 15548 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Women
NG/LEONG Women Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
ONG Beng Hee Men 17873 Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
ONN Kwang Tung Men 17161 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
OOI Tze Liang Men 16153 Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Men
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie Men 16667 Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
OTHMAN Siti Rahmah Women Hockey Women
PAMG Pandelela Rinong Women 15950 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Women
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Women
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Women
PANERSELVAM Yuvaraaj Men 1.7864.0 Athletics 800m Men
PERUMAL Mariappan Men 16873.92 Weightlifting Para Sport - Powerlifting Bench Press Open Men
PNG Hui Chuen Women 15658 Synchronised Swimming Duet Women
RAHIM Abd Mubin Men 17082.50 Weightlifting 85kg Men
RAHIM Muhamad Amin Men 17581 Hockey Men
RAHIM Muhammad Razie Men 17566 Hockey Men
RAHIM RAJA Shahera Women 15856 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
RUHANI Siti Noor Amarina Women Hockey Women
RUSLI Amir Mustafa Men 17269 Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
SAARI Faizal Men Hockey Men
SAHAK Shahril Men 16764 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
SALLEH Mohd Harrif Men 17074 Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
SAMSU Roslinda Women 1.6051.0 Athletics Pole Vault Women
SIOW Lee Chan Women 13562.46 Weightlifting Para Sport - Powerlifting Bench Press Open Women
SUBRAMANIAM Anbarasi Women 17053 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Archery Recurve Team Women
SUBRAMIAM Kumar Men 17883 Hockey Men
SUBRIE Mohd Men 16752.0 Boxing Fly Weight (52kg) Men
SUI KIM Ng Women 15860 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Archery Recurve Team Women
SULONG Alais Men 16468 Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
SUMANTRI Norazlin Women Hockey Women
SYD ANUAR Sharifah Inani Najwa Women 15752.00 Weightlifting 53kg Women
SYED AKIL Sharifah Raudzah Women 14081.30 Weightlifting Para Sport - Powerlifting Bench Press Open Women
SYLVESTER SILIN Fazilla Women Hockey Women
TALIB Mohd Faerul Men 16368.73 Weightlifting 69kg Men
TAN Boon Heong Men 17964 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Men
TAN Chin Men 18378 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
TAN/FAN Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
TENGKU ABDUL JALIL T. Ahmad Tajuddin Men 16462 Hockey Men
TEOH Boon Lim Men 1.7770.0 Athletics 20 km Walk Men
TISIN Mohd Rizal Men 17985 Cycling Track 1000 m Time Trial Men
Cycling Track Keirin Men
Cycling Track Team Sprint Men
TUKIET Traisy Vivien Women 15852 Aquatics Diving Synchronised 10m Platform Women
Aquatics Diving 10m Platform Women
USOFF Yusrizal Men 16874 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
WEE Sharon Women 16259 Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
WEE/YUEN Mixed Squash Mixed Doubles
WONG Mew Choo Women 16451 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Women
WOON Khe Wei Women 16552 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Women
YAHYA Ayuni Women Hockey Women
YAP See Tuan Men 18165 Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
YEAP Soon Choy, Kevin Men 18068 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 1500m Freestyle Men
YEOH Bernard Men 16594 Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Shooting Singles Trap Men
YEOH Ken Nee Men 17070 Aquatics Diving 1m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving 3m Springboard Men
Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Men
YEOH/LOMAS Men Aquatics Diving Synchronised 3m Springboard Men
YUEN Ivan Men 17867 Squash Mixed Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
YUSOFF Raihan Women 15652.84 Weightlifting 53kg Women
ZAINORDIN Siti Noor Hafiza Women Hockey Women
ZAKARIA Zaira Women 15747.94 Weightlifting 48kg Women
ZULKIFLI Muslifah Women 15655 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Women
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Women
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution