Country Info
MRI
Mauritius

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
ABOOBAKAR Shama Women 16355 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
ARNACHELLUM Allan Men Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
AUGUSTIN Jean Fernando Men 1.7879.0 Athletics 400m Men
Athletics 4x400m Relay Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
BABET Jean Marie Cliff Men 18389 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
BACTORA Gilbert Men 15052.0 Boxing Fly Weight (52kg) Men
BEEHARRY Jacques Michel Stephan Men 18675 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
BEEHARRY/ABOOBAKAR Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
BHOLAH Ravi Men 18091.98 Weightlifting 94kg Men
BRASSE Jean Baptiste Joel Men 1.7274.0 Athletics 100m Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
CAETANE Louis Desire Hugo Men 17560 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
CALYPSO Yolain Mathieu Men 17873 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
CHAN YOOK FO Brian Irskin Men 17660 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
CHAN YOOK FO/NEWAJ Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
COIFFIC Louis Steven Fabrice Men 1.6870.0 Athletics 200m Men
Athletics 4x400m Relay Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
COLIN Jean Men 16060.0 Boxing Light Weight (60kg) Men
COLIN Louis Men 17064.0 Boxing Light Welter Weight (64kg) Men
CORET Marc Jonathan Men 15755.23 Weightlifting 56kg Men
CORNET Jules Frederick Men 18568 Archery Compound Individual Men
DE MAROUSSEM Olivia Women 17253 Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
DEGRACE Jean Francois Men 1.7575.0 Athletics 400m Men
Athletics 4x400m Relay Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
EDOO Abdool Sahir Men 17969 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
EDOO/BEEHARRY Men Badminton Doubles Men
EMILIE Gilbert Men 17566 Wrestling Freestyle 66 kg Men
FOO KUNE Eileen Karen Lee Chin Women 16355 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
FOO KUNE Kate Jessica Kim Lee Women 16256 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
FOO KUNE/FOO KUNE Women Badminton Doubles Women
Ghosh Sohinee Women 16045 Tennis Doubles Mixed
Tennis Singles Women
GHOSH/PATEL Mixed Tennis Doubles Mixed
GOODUR Sheetal Karishma Women 16870 Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
GOODUR/NEWAJ Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
HALBWACHS Aurelie Marie Women 16762 Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
Cycling Road 29 km Individual Time Trial Women
HUGUES GREGOIRE Jean Pascal Men 17365 Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
JULIE Louis Men 17056.0 Boxing Bantam Weight (56kg) Men
LADAUB Jean Charles Pascal Men 17975 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
LAPEROTINE Jean Pascal Men 19080 Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 50m Freestyle S9 Men
LASCAR Marie Annabelle Jennifer Women 1.6454.0 Athletics 400m Women
Athletics 800m Women
LAVIGILANTE Jason Men 16549.0 Boxing Light Fly Weight (46-49kg) Men
LI KAM WA Warren Men 16664 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
LI KAM WA/ARNACHELLUM Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
LINCOLN Yannick Men 18578 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
LOUISON Yeldy Marie Women 16060 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
LOUISON/ABOOBAKAR Women Badminton Doubles Women
LOUISON/EDOO Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
MARRIER D'UNIENVILLE Veronique Women 17558 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Mauritius Men
Mauritius Men Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
Mauritius Mixed Badminton Mixed Team
Mauritius Men Table Tennis Team Men
Mauritius Men Archery Recurve Team Men
MILAZAR Jean Eric Men 1.7273.0 Athletics 200m Men
Athletics 4x400m Relay Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
MILAZAR Marie Anne Joyce Women 16863 Wrestling Freestyle 63 kg Women
MOONIEN Magarajen Men 16668.96 Weightlifting 69kg Men
MUSTAPHA Marie Danielle Patricia Women 1.6945.0 Athletics 1500m Women T54
NEWAJ Jaisina Women 16547 Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
OLIVIER Louis Men 18075.0 Boxing Middle Weight (75kg) Men
OLIVIER Pascal David Men 17560 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
ONDIMBA BONGO Ahmed Men 1.7574.0 Athletics 100m Men
Athletics 200m Men
Patel Kamil Men Tennis Doubles Mixed
Tennis Singles Men
PROSPER Rodney Men 18081.0 Boxing Light Heavy Weight (81kg) Men
RAMRAKHA Shaheer Men 17783 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Men
RAMRAKHA/FOO KUNE Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
RAVET Jean Cedric Sebastien Men 1.7865.0 Athletics 1500m Men T54
S. GHOSH / K. PATEL Mixed Tennis Doubles Mixed
ST PIERRE Joseph Men 17569.0 Boxing Welter Weight (69 kg) Men
TAUCOORY Rhikesh Men 18075 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
TAUCOORY/CHAN YOOK FO Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
TAUCOORY/GOODUR Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
THIERRY Patrick Guillaume Llyod Men 1.7875.0 Athletics Decathlon
VALAYDON Shalinee Women 168100.05 Weightlifting 75+kg Women
VICTOR Scody Men 17065 Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 50m Freestyle S9 Men
Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 100m Freestyle S10 Men
VIEILLESSE Jean Antonio Men 1.7274.0 Athletics 400m Hurdles Men
Athletics 4x400m Relay Men
VINCENT Mary Jane Women 1.6456.0 Athletics 100m Women
Athletics 200m Women
YACOOB Wasim Ahmad Men 18095 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution