Country Info
NIR
Northern Ireland

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
NORTHERN IRELAND Men Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
NORTHERN IRELAND Men Lawn Bowls Triples Men
McHUGH Martin Men 18770 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
KELLY Gary Men 185110 Lawn Bowls Singles Men
McCLURE Ian Men 17597 Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
NORTHERN IRELAND Women Lawn Bowls Triples Women
BOOTH Neil Men 18189 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
DALY Paul Men 18690 Lawn Bowls Triples Men
NORTHERN IRELAND Women Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
McCLOY Gary Men 17889 Lawn Bowls Pairs Men
CUNNINGHAM Mandy Women 17463 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
McCLOY Donna Women 15763 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
DOWDS Jennifer Women 15782 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
BAILIE Sandra Women 16358 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
LOGUE Barbara Women 15569 Lawn Bowls Triples Women
AIKEN Louise Women 16078 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Women
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Women
ARMSTRONG Adam Men 18472 Cycling Track 1000 m Time Trial Men
Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
BADER Debbie Women 16255 Shooting Pairs Trap Women
Shooting Singles Trap Women
BARNES Paddy Men 15249.0 Boxing Light Fly Weight (46-49kg) Men
BARR Kirsty Women 16270 Shooting Pairs Trap Women
Shooting Singles Trap Women
BARR Zoe Women 15855 Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
BARR/PERRY Women Squash Women's Doubles
BEATTIE David Men Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Shooting Singles Double Trap Men
Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Shooting Singles Trap Men
BLACK Caroline Women 15654 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
BREE Andrew Patrick Men 19788 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
CALVERT David Men 18688 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
CARSON Bethany Anne Women 16558 Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
CARSON Lucas Men 18176 Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
CHAMBERS Sinead Women 16770 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
CHAMBERS/BLACK Women Badminton Doubles Women
CONLAN Michael Men 16052.0 Boxing Fly Weight (52kg) Men
DAWSON Clare Jean Heather Women 17459 Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
DAWSON Michael Graeme Men 17973 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
DOAK Robert Men 17595 Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Standard Pistol Men
DONNELLY Steven Men 17364.0 Boxing Light Welter Weight (64kg) Men
DOWNEY Sean Men Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
DUFF Gary Men 180105 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
FOSTER Amy Women 1.6258.0 Athletics 100m Women
Athletics 200m Women
GALLAGHER Patrick Men 17069.0 Boxing Welter Weight (69 kg) Men
GIVAN Ashley Women 15356 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
GLEAVE Matthew Men 17873 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Men
GLEAVE/CHAMBERS Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
GLEAVE/STEPHENSON Men Badminton Doubles Men
HALL Matthew Men 18663 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
HALL Robert Darran Men 17295 Archery Compound Individual Men
Archery Compound Team Men
HARRISON Ryan David Men 18783 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
HOUVENAGHEL Wendy Women 17860 Cycling Track 500 m Time Trial Women
Cycling Track 3000 m Individual Pursuit Women
Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
Cycling Road 29 km Individual Time Trial Women
HUTCHINSON Michael Men 18073 Cycling Track Individual Pursuit Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
IRVINE Martyn Men 18180 Cycling Track Individual Pursuit Men
Cycling Track 1000 m Time Trial Men
Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
JOHNROSE Seriena Women 16055 Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
KIRK Katie Women 1.6554.0 Athletics 400m Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
LAVERY Philip Men 17063 Cycling Track 1000 m Time Trial Men
Cycling Track 40 km Points Race Men
Cycling Track 20 km Scratch Race Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
LEANEY Conor Thomas William Men 18278 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
LIU Na Women 16251 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
LIU/MOGEY Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
MAGEEAN Ciara Women 1.6856.0 Athletics 1500m Women
Athletics 800m Women
McCANN David Men 18973 Cycling Track Team Pursuit Men
Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
MCCARTHY Thomas Men 18381.0 Boxing Light Heavy Weight (81kg) Men
MCCREERY Paul Men 17563 Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Singles Men
McCREERY/LIU Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
MCCULLAGH Tyrone Men 16556.0 Boxing Bantam Weight (56kg) Men
McGIBBON Ian David John Men 17980 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
MCGIVERN Laurence Men 18871 Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 50m Freestyle S9 Men
Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 100m Freestyle S10 Men
MCILROY James Men 1.7871.0 Athletics 800m Men
Athletics 1500m Men
MCKENNA Charlotte Women Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
MCMAHON Christine Women 1.6755.0 Athletics 400m Hurdles Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
MCMAHON Sycerika Marie Women 16661 Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 400m Individual Medley Women
MCNEICE Kelly Women 1.7058.0 Athletics 1500m Women
Athletics 800m Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
McQUILLAN Ross Men 18686 Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Shooting Singles Full Bore Open
MILLS Joanna Women 1.7060.0 Athletics 400m Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
MOGEY Amanda Women 17358 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
MONTGOMERY Mark Men 183100 Wrestling Freestyle 96 kg Men
Wrestling Greco-Roman 96 kg Men
MORRISON Mervyn Men 18595 Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Shooting Singles Double Trap Men
Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Shooting Singles Trap Men
NELSON Claire Women 16451 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
NELSON/GIVAN Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
NESBITT Mark Robert Men 11565 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
NOCHER Melanie Women 17867 Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
Northern Ireland Mixed Shooting Pairs Full Bore Open
Northern Ireland Women
Northern Ireland Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Northern Ireland Men Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Northern Ireland Men Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Northern Ireland Women Table Tennis Team Women
Northern Ireland Women Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
Northern Ireland Men Archery Compound Team Men
Northern Ireland Women Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Northern Ireland Men Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Northern Ireland Women Badminton Mixed Team
Northern Ireland Women Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
Northern Ireland Men Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Northern Ireland Men Archery Recurve Team Men
Northern Ireland Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Northern Ireland Men Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Northern Ireland Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Northern Ireland Men Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
Northern Ireland Women Shooting Pairs Trap Women
NORTHERN IRELAND Men Cycling Track Team Pursuit Men
Nothern Ireland Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
Nothern Ireland Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Men
O'HARA Mark Men 16860.0 Boxing Light Weight (60kg) Men
O'KANE Eamonn Men 17575.0 Boxing Middle Weight (75kg) Men
PARKER Emma Jane Women 16266 Archery Compound Ind. Women
PATTERSON Jo Women 1.7061.0 Athletics 400m Women
Athletics 4x400m Relay Women
PERRY Madeline Women 16355 Squash Women's Doubles
Squash Women's Singles
REYNOLDS Tom Men 1.7888.0 Athletics Decathlon
STEPHENSON Tony Men 18175 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
STEWART Hugh Men 194100 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Standard Pistol Men
WARD Steven Men 18891.0 Boxing Heavy Weight (91kg) Men
WATSON Karl Men 18677 Archery Recurve Individual Men
Archery Recurve Team Men
WILSON Chelsey Louise Women 18068 Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Women
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Medley Relay Women
WILSON Darrel John McLaren Men 18070 Archery Compound Individual Men
Archery Compound Team Men
WILSON Heather Women 16563 Cycling Track 500 m Time Trial Women
Cycling Track 25 km Points Race Women
Cycling Track 10 km Scratch Women
Cycling Road 112 km Road Race Women
Cycling Road 29 km Individual Time Trial Women
WILSON Stuart McLaren Men 17884 Archery Compound Individual Men
Archery Compound Team Men
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution