Country Info
SEY
Seychelles

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
AGRICOLE Clementina Ciana Women 16057.59 Weightlifting 58kg Women
AH-WAN Juliette Chantal Women 16351 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
AH-WAN/CAMILLE Women Badminton Doubles Women
ALLISOP Andrique Men 16856.0 Boxing Bantam Weight (56kg) Men
AUSTIN Shannon Women 16560 Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 200m Butterfly Women
BRISTOL Christy Emmanuella Women Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
CAMILLE Allisen Yutrina Therese Women 16660 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
Badminton Doubles Women
CUPIDON Georgie Winsley Men 18590 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
CUPIDON/AH-WAN Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
DIXIE Terence Nigel Men 16884.56 Weightlifting 85kg Men
D'SOUZA Danny Men 1.6565.0 Athletics 100m Men
GEORGES Janet Marie Women 16868.34 Weightlifting 69kg Women
GHISLAIN Kervin Herbert Men 18265 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Men
GOVINDEN Ryan Leonard Men 17163 Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Men
JEAN Jovette Men 16675.0 Boxing Middle Weight (75kg) Men
KHAN Alice Mersia Women 1.5053.0 Athletics 100m Women
LABICHE Lissa Mary Audrey Women 1.7252.0 Athletics High Jump Women
LOUIS Francis Franky Men 17056 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
MALCOUZANE Steve Hansley Men 16263 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
MALCOUZANE/CAMILLE Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
MALCOUZANE/CUPIDON Men Badminton Doubles Men
MANGROO Shane Christopher Men 17270 Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
MARIE Neddy Men Athletics 200m Men
MELLIE Janice Cheryl Larrysa Women 15654 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
MELLIE/BRISTOL Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
NIBOURETTE Anil Men 13746 Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
NIBOURETTE/BRISTOL Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
ROSE Andy Daniel Men 17968 Cycling Road 168 km Road Race Men
Cycling Road 40 km Individual Time Trial Men
ROUCOU Ron Albert Men 18565 Aquatics Swimming 100m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
Seychelles Women Badminton Mixed Team
SIMEON Charles Albert Men 16876.98 Weightlifting 77kg Men
SULTAN Godfrey Michel Men 15856 Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
SULTAN/MELLIE Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
SULTAN/NIBOURETTE Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
TELEMAQUE Kathsia V. Elizabeth Women 13847.94 Weightlifting 48kg Women
VIKTORA Adam Men 18780 Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
WOODCOCK William Vincent Men 1.9275.0 Athletics High Jump Men
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution