Country Info
SIN
Singapore

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
AMAT Mohd Zain Men 180110 Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Shooting Singles Trap Men
BIB MUSTAPA Muhammad Elfi Men 1.7570.0 Athletics 100m Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
BIN JAMAL Muhammad Amirudin Men 1.6866.0 Athletics 100m Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
CAI Xiaoli Men 17882 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
CAI/LI Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
CAI/MA Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
CHAN Thuang Tong Jonathan Men Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
CHEN Yong Zhao Ashton Men 17462 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Men
CHENG Jian Huan Women 16048 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Women
CHEOK Khang Leng Women 16381 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Archery Recurve Team Women
CHIEW Huan Lin Eugene Men 16770 Shooting Pairs Skeet Men
Shooting Singles Skeet Men
CHNG Lijie Richard Men 18580 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
CHOW Wei An Men 17265 Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Shooting Singles Double Trap Men
FAN Xiao Ping Women 17057 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Pistol Women
FENG Tianwei Women 16357 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
FENG/WANG Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
FU Ming Tian Women 16555 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Women
GAI Bin Men 17370 Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Standard Pistol Men
GAN Zi Jie Gabriel Men Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Men
Gymnastics Artistic Horizontal Bar Men
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Men
Gymnastics Artistic Parallel Bars Men
Gymnastics Artistic Pommel Horse Men
Gymnastics Artistic Rings Men
Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Men
GAO Ning Men 17980 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
GAO/FENG Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
GAO/YANG Men Table Tennis Doubles Men
GOH Rui Si Theresa Women Weightlifting Para Sport - Powerlifting Bench Press Open Women
HAW Siew Peng Women 15554 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Women
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Women
ISMAIL Muhd Ikram Men 17491 Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Shooting Singles Double Trap Men
KAMIS Adam Men Athletics 100m Men T46
KANG Li Loong Calvin Men 1.7563.0 Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
KHOO Krystal Oon Hui Women Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
KIMIN Kasmijan Men 17262 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
LEE Cheng Wei Men 1.7469.0 Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
LEE Renyi Gayle Esther Women 17060 Synchronised Swimming Solo Women
LEE Wung Yew Men 18890 Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Shooting Singles Trap Men
LEE Yee Men 17575 Shooting Pairs Skeet Men
Shooting Singles Skeet Men
LEOW Chen Hai Men Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 50m Freestyle S9 Men
Aquatics Swimming Para Sport 100m Freestyle S10 Men
LI Jiawei Women 17264 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
LI/SUN Women Table Tennis Doubles Women
LIM Heem Wei Women Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
LIM Swee Hon Men 17372 Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 10m Air Pistol Men
LOH Vanessa Tze Rong Women 16154 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Archery Recurve Team Women
MA Liang Men 16865 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
MATTHEWS Jeremy Kevin Men 17065 Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 1500m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Men
MOHAMED KAMAL Dzulhaili Men Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Men
NEO Yuyan Vanessa Women 16464 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
NG Jia Hui Mattias Men 17070 Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 1500m Freestyle Men
ONG Jun Hong Men 17056 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Men
PANG Xue Jie Men 17068 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
PANG/YU Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
PHEONG Siew Shya Women 16050 Shooting Pairs 25 m Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 25 m Pistol Women
POH Lip Meng Men 16472 Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Shooting Singles 25 m Standard Pistol Men
QUEK Arren Xin Hui Men 17068 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
SAPUTRA Hendri Kurniawan Men 17370 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Men
SAPUTRA/NEO Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
SAPUTRA/WIJAYA Men Badminton Doubles Men
SARI Shinta Mulia Women 16359 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Women
SER Xiang Wei Jasmine Women 15548 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Women
Singapore Men Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
Singapore Women Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Women
Singapore Men Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Singapore Men Shooting Pairs Double Trap Men
Singapore Men Shooting Pairs Skeet Men
Singapore Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Centrefire Pistol Men
Singapore Men Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Men
Singapore Women Archery Recurve Team Women
Singapore Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Pistol Men
Singapore Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Singapore Women Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Singapore Women Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Singapore Men Gymnastics Artistic Team Men
Singapore Men Shooting Pairs 25 m Standard Pistol Men
Singapore Women Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Women
Singapore Men Shooting Pairs Trap Men
Singapore Mixed Badminton Mixed Team
Singapore Men Table Tennis Team Men
Singapore Men Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Men
Singapore Women Table Tennis Team Women
Singapore Women Shooting Pairs 25 m Pistol Women
Singapore Men Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Men
SINGAPORE Women Synchronised Swimming Solo Women
SINGAPORE Women Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
SUDHIR Aqilah Women 16460 Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Shooting Pairs 50 m Rifle Prone Women
Shooting Singles 50 m Rifle Prone Women
SUN Beibei Women 15859 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
TAN Wendy Liu Jie Women 15548 Archery Recurve Ind. Women
Archery Recurve Team Women
TAO Li Women 16256 Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Women
TAY Nicole Xi Hui Women Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
TAY Tabitha Jia Hui Women Gymnastics Artistic Beam Women
Gymnastics Artistic Floor Exercise Women
Gymnastics Artistic Individual All-Around Women
Gymnastics Artistic Uneven Bars Women
Gymnastics Artistic Vault Women
Gymnastics Artistic Team Women
TEO Shun Xie Women 16864 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Pistol Women
TEO Zhen Ren Men 16866 Aquatics Swimming 400m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 1500m Freestyle Men
TRIYACHART Chayut Men 18292 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Men
TRIYACHART/WONG Men Badminton Doubles Men
TRIYACHART/YAO Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
WANG Yuegu Women 15863 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Women
Table Tennis Singles Women
WIJAYA Hendra Men 16563 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Men
WIJAYA/SARI Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
WONG Kar Mun Helena Women 15851.93 Weightlifting 53kg Women
WONG Zi Liang Derek Men 17668 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
XING Aiying Women 16862 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Singles Women
YANG Zi Men 18471 Table Tennis Team Men
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Doubles Men
Table Tennis Singles Men
YANG/WANG Mixed Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
YAO Lei Women 16766 Badminton Mixed Team
Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Doubles Women
YAO/SARI Women Badminton Doubles Women
YEO Aaron Xian Ying Men 17770 Aquatics Swimming 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
YEO Foo Ee Gary Men 1.7164.0 Athletics 100m Men
Athletics 4x100m Relay Men
YU Mengyu Women 16650 Table Tennis Team Women
Table Tennis Doubles Mixed
Table Tennis Singles Women
ZHANG Jin Men 17458 Shooting Pairs 10 m Air Rifle Men
Shooting Singles 10 m Air Rifle Men
ZHANG Shao Ying Women 17560 Shooting Pairs 25 m Pistol Women
Shooting Singles 25 m Pistol Women
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution