Country Info
ZAM
Zambia

Participant List
Name Gender Height (cm) Weight (kg) Event List
LIKE Matimba Chiko Women 17695 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
BANDA Foster Women 16594 Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
HILDA Kasonde Luipa Women 15886 Lawn Bowls Singles Women
ZAMBIA Women Lawn Bowls Pairs Women
CHIBELA Martin Men 16460.0 Boxing Light Weight (60kg) Men
CHIFUNDA Patrick Men Squash Men's Singles
CHILUYFYA Lazarus Men 17070 Squash Men's Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
CHILUYFYA/MUSONDA Men Squash Men's Doubles
HOWARD Jade Ashleigh Women 17265 Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
JORDAN Zane Wesley Men 17672 Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 200m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Men
KATANGA Christopher Men 15049.0 Boxing Light Fly Weight (46-49kg) Men
KOMBE Savior Men 1.6858.0 Athletics 400m Men
MAMBWE Eli Men 17565 Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
MAMBWE/MUWOWO Men Badminton Doubles Men
MAMBWE/SIAMUPANGILA Mixed Badminton Doubles Mixed
MILNER Mercedes Simone Women 17260 Aquatics Swimming 200m Individual Medley Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Breaststroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Women
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Women
Mukuni Mumbela Men 15455 Boxing Bantam Weight (56kg) Men
MUMBA Godfrey Men 16869.0 Boxing Welter Weight (69 kg) Men
MUSONDA Philip Men Squash Men's Doubles
MUWOWO Juma Men 16365 Badminton Singles Men
Badminton Doubles Men
MWABU Brian Men 15652.0 Boxing Fly Weight (52kg) Men
MWEETWA Milimo Men 17470 Aquatics Swimming 50m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Backstroke Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
NACHULA Racheal Women 1.6964.0 Athletics 400m Women
NDHLOVU Kelvin Men 17065 Squash Men's Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
NDHLOVU/SIMBULE Men Squash Men's Doubles
SIAMUPANGILA Ogar Women 16060 Badminton Doubles Mixed
Badminton Singles Women
SIMBULE Ray Men 16875 Squash Men's Doubles
Squash Men's Singles
SOKO Gift Men 1.7673.0 Athletics 400m Men
THOMPSON Mark Paul Men 17672 Aquatics Swimming 50m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Freestyle Men
Aquatics Swimming 100m Butterfly Men
Aquatics Swimming 50m Freestyle Men
WAMULWA Tony Mukongolwa Men 1.5249.0 Athletics 5000m Men
This Website is closed and for reference purposes only
Copyright © 2005 - 2010. All Rights Reserved. Best View with 1024x768 Resolution